..:: Ad-Min Solutions B.V. ::..
 Winkelwagen    Totaal : €  0,00
     U heeft 0 item(s) in uw wagen geplaatst.
   
 
     |    Home    |    Winkelwagen    |    Magazijn opruiming    |    Contact    |    Cisco Apparatuur    |    Warranty    |    
   
 
Diversen
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
Xircom Dongle voor ISDN0 7
CAT6 Koppelstuk 1:1 (Fully Shielded)0 15
Xircom 10/100Base-TX Dongle0 0
Eicon DIVA Server BRI-2M PCI kaart0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 1000Base-T module voor de 4400 series (3C17220)0 1
Xircom RealPort CardBus Ethernet 10/100 + Modem 56K0 15
PTT HDSL desktop unit E10 0
3Com SuperStack 3 Extender set voor de 4400 series (3C17228)0 2
Xircom RealPort CardBus Ethernet 10/1000 25
3Com SuperStack II Matrix Cable (3C16965)0 10
Netwerk Koppelstuk 1:1 0 12
Media Converter 100BaseTX <--> 100BaseFX (ST Multimode) (AT-MC101XL)0 6
Media Converter 100BaseTX <--> 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) (AT-MC102XL)0 2

Firewalls
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
3Com SuperStack 3 Firewall (3CR16110-97)0 1
Juniper Netscreen 5GT0 0
Juniper Netscreen 250 0
Juniper Netscreen 100 1

Hubs
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
Compaq 100Base-TX Hub HB21220 1
Compaq Netelligent 1124 - 100Base-TX Class II Repeater0 0
IBM 8237 Stackable Ethernet Hub0 2
Bay Networks BayStack 1020 1
3Com SuperStack 2 - Dual Speed Hub 500 24 Port (3C16611)0 0
Compaq Netelligent 2824 Hub0 1
IBM 8224 Ethernet Stackable Hub0 1
3Com Super Stack II Hub 10 (3C16671A)0 2
Compaq Netelligent 1124 24-Port 100Base-TX Unmanaged Repeater0 1
HP ProCurve 10/100 Hub 24M0 43
3Com SuperStack 2 - PS Hub40 12 Port (3C16405)0 0
Compaq Dual Speed Hub HB33210 1
3COM Superstack 3 Hub 12 Port (3C16440A)0 0
SynOptics LattisHub 28030 1
Compaq Netelligent 10Base-T Repeater0 1
Compaq Dual Speed Hub HB31300 1
3Com SuperStack II Hub 10 (12 poorts) (3C16670A)0 1
NBase MegaStack 10-NH24M0 1
3Com SuperStack 2 - PS Hub40 24Port (3C16406)0 0

Kaarten (NIC)
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter0 0
Intel PRO 1000/F Server Adapter0 0
Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Adaptec PCI-X0 2
3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server NIC (3C996B-T) 0 8
Intel /1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter0 0
Compaq NC7131 Gigabit Network Adapter0 5
Sun 2GB PCI Dual FC Network Adapter (X6768A)0 2
3Com 10/100/1000 PCI-X Server NIC (3C996-T)0 1
3Com Gigabit Fiber-SX Server NIC (3C996-SX)0 0
HP NC360T Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter0 1
Compaq NC6136 Gigabit Network Adapter 1000SX 0 2
Compaq NC3131 Dual Port Fast Ethernet NIC0 2
HP NC110T PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter0 0
Adaptec Quad-Port 10/100 Ethernet Adapter (ANA-62044)0 0
Compaq NC3122 Dual Port Fast Ethernet NIC0 1
HP NC1020 Gigabit Network Adapter0 0
Compaq NC3134 Dual Port Fast Ethernet NIC0 3
Compaq NC3131/NC6132 Dual 10/100 Netelligent NIC + GBit Module0 0
3Com Fast EtherLink Server 10/100Mbit (3C980B-TX)0 1
3Com 10/100 Mbit 3C905C-TX-M PCI Kaart0 0
Intel Pro 100+ Dual Port Server Adapter0 1
Matrox Quad-Port 10/100 Ethernet Adapter (NS-FNIC/4)0 0
HP NC7771 Gigabit Network Adapter0 1
HP NC7170 PCI-X 2 ports Gigabit Network Adapter0 4
Compaq NC3123 Fast Ethernet Network Adapter0 3
Compaq PCI to Dual 10/100 Ethernet Card (3X-DE602-BB)0 1
Compaq NC3120 Netelligent 10/100TX Network Adapter0 2

Modules
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
3Com SuperStack 4400 Switch 1000Base-SX Module (3C17221)0 1
Allied Telesyn 1000Base SX GBIC (AT-G8SX-01)0 4
3Com SuperStack II Switch 1000Base-SX Module (3C16975)0 0
3Com SuperStack II Switch Layer 3 Module (3C16968) 0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 Cascade module (3C17224)0 2
3Com SuperStack II Switch 100Base-FX Module (3C16970)0 2
3Com SuperStack II Switch Dual 100Base-FX Module (3C16971)0 1
Allied Telesyn Stacking Kit for 8000 Switch series0 10
Allied Telesyn Single port 10/100/1000T copper Gigabit module (AT-A46)0 1
Allied Telesyn Unpopulated GBIC module (AT-A47)0 4
3Com SuperStack II Switch 4-Port Matrix Module (3C16960) 0 3
3Com SuperStack II Switch 1000Base-LX Module (3C16973)0 1

Power & RPS accessoires
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
3Com SuperStack II Advanced RPS (3C16071A)0 6
Allied Telesyn Media Converter Rackmount Chassis (AT-MCR12)0 1
3COM Superstack Advanced RPS 60W Power Supply Module (3C16072)0 3
3Com RPS Power Y-Kabel0 19
3COM Superstack Advanced RPS 100W Power Supply Module (3C16074)0 1
3Com SuperStack II RPS Power kabel0 25
3Com RPS Y-Kabel0 2
3Com SuperStack II RPS kabel0 5

Routers
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
Siemens Speedstream 5881 - Ethernet Router 0 1
Siemens Speedstream 5890 - SDSL Router0 0
Symantec Gateway Security 320 (5Users)0 0
Linksys WRT54GL-EU0 1

Switches
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
3Com SuperStack 3 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch (3C16465C)0 0
Linksys EG008W Gigabit 8-Port Workgroup Switch0 0
3Com SuperStack 2 - 3300FX manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16982)0 0
N-Way 8 Poorts Gigabit switch0 0
Linksys 8 Poorts Workgroup Switch0 0
Allied Telesyn - 24 Ports Manageable Fast Ethernet Switch (AT-8524M)0 16
3Com SuperStack 2 - 1100 manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16950)0 22
Compaq Netelligent 5708FX Switch0 3
Allied Telesyn - 24 Ports/4SFP Manageable Advanced 3+ Gigabit Switch (AT-9924T)0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch 2226 (3C16475A)0 3
HP ProCurve 2650 Switch0 1
Superstack II Switch 1000Base-T Module0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3226 Manageable Ethernet Switch (3CR17500-91) 0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3300 TM manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16986A) 0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 4400 48PT manageable Ethernet Switch (3C17204)0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3300SM manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16987A)0 0
3Com SuperStack 2 - 3000 manegable Ethernet Switch (3C16942)0 1
3Com OfficeConnect Dual Speed Switch 8 Plus (3C16791)0 0
HP ProCurve 2626 Network Switch0 1
Dell PowerConnect 3024 - Managable Switch0 0
HP ProCurve 2524 Switch0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 - 4400SE manageable Ethernet Switch (3C17206)0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch (3C16471)0 2
HP ProCurve Switch 2400M0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 4400 24PT manageable Ethernet Switch (3C17203)0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3300MM manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16988A)0 0
3Com SuperStack 2 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch (3C16465A)0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch (3C16465B)0 0
Extreme Networks Summit 24e30 1
Dell PowerConnect 5324 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (24 ports)0 13
Compaq Netelligent 5708TX Switch0 1
3Com SuperStack 2 - 3300 manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16980)0 2
3Com SuperStack 2 - 3300XM manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16985)0 3
3Com SuperStack 3 - BaseLine 10/100 Switch (3C16464B)0 1
HP Procurve 2810 24G (J9021A)0 1
Netgear GSM712 10x 10/100/1000 Mbit ports0 1
3Com SuperStack 3 - 4226T Ethernet Switch (3C17300) 0 2
Linksys 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3300XM manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16985B) 0 1
HP Procurve 1800-24G Switch0 0
3Com SuperStack 3 - 3300 manageable Ethernet Switch (3C16980A) 0 0
Netgear FSM726S 24x 10/100 Mbit0 4
3Com SuperStack 2 - 9300 manageable Ethernet Switch (3C93012)0 1

VoIP
OmschrijvingPrijsVoorraadOrder
Quintum Tenor Gateway A400 VoIP 4-Port Switch0 2