..:: Ad-Min Solutions B.V. ::..
 Winkelwagen    Totaal : €  0,00
     U heeft 622 item(s) in uw wagen geplaatst.
   
 
     |    Home    |    Winkelwagen    |    Magazijn opruiming    |    Contact    |    Cisco Apparatuur    |    Warranty    |    
   
 
 
 
Informatie
Allied Telesyn media converters allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to:
- Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed
- Add new devices without replacing costly cable
- Keep pace with changing technology
- Integrate high-bandwidth devices into the network

Technische Informatie
Media Converter 100BaseTX <--> 100BaseFX

Interfaces:
- 1 x 100Base TX Fast Ethernet
- 1 x 100Base FX SC multimode

Distance Support:
- 2 KM Multimode Fibre
- 100 M UTP

Part nr: AT-MC102XL

Prijs: : €  0,00
Toevoegen aan winkelwagen
 

Artikelnummer : 1926
Staat : Bel voor een prijsopgave ==> 0528-246012 <==
Voorraad : 2
Partnummer : AT-MC102XL
Gewicht : 0 kg
Bijbehorende Producten
OmschrijvingPrijs
Allied Telesyn Media Converter Rackmount Chassis (AT-MCR12) 0


Alternatieve Producten
OmschrijvingPrijs
Media Converter 100BaseTX <--> 100BaseFX (ST Multimode) (AT-MC101XL) 0